MATCH
12.05.22 | 2nd round | Henrique Rocha | Marko Topo | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Doboj | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Henrique Rocha | Marko Topo | |
1st SERVE % | 44/73 (60%) | 35/72 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/44 (61%) | 26/35 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/29 (66%) | 12/37 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/72 (47%) | 27/73 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/145 (55%) | 65/145 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Henrique Rocha | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Henrique Rocha | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Henrique Rocha | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Henrique Rocha | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Henrique Rocha | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Henrique Rocha | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Henrique Rocha | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Henrique Rocha | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Henrique Rocha | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Henrique Rocha | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Marko Topo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Henrique Rocha | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Henrique Rocha vs. Marko Topo - H2H matches
12.05.22 | 2nd round | Henrique Rocha | Marko Topo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Doboj | Clay |
Henrique Rocha form & Marko Topo form
Henrique Rocha - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Berti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 2-1, Jaime Faria - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Marko Topo - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 7-62, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-71, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cristian Garin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |