Bolivia
16.06.93, 30 years
183 336
2.109.148 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Peru
20.12.95, 28 years
693 41
78.209 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hugo Dellien vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino - H2H matches
Hugo Dellien form & Conner Huertas Del Pino form
Hugo Dellien - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 6-78 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Santiago - Clay |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Rio de - Clay |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Cordoba - Clay |
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-71, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
18.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
29.10.23 fin | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-66, 4-6, 7-61 | | match details |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, - Hugo Dellien - retired | | match details |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 5-7, 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
Conner Huertas Del Pino - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Trujillo - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 2-6, 1-5, - Conner Huertas Del Pino - retired | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Santo Domingo - Clay |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Jose Gandini | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Salinas Challenger - Hard |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Blois Challenger - Clay |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Lyon Challenger - Clay |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | | match details |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Coquimbo Challenger - Clay |
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |