Canada
20.12.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
16.12.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda vs. Igor Solomatin - H2H matches
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda form & Igor Solomatin form
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Jan Pleva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 2 | vs. Matteo Rizzi | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. James Boyd | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Stylianos Poutis | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
Igor Solomatin - last matches
M15 Pescara - Clay |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Bolzano - Clay |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-77, 2-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | Gian Matias Di Natale - walk over | | match details |
M15 Perugia - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 L'Aquila - Clay |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Centi Pizzutilli | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Forbach - Carpet |
28.09.20 q 1 | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
19.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.20 1st round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |
18.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Jackson Varney | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Noel Larwig | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Michael-John Every | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |