Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
19.10.97, 26 years
19.10.97, 26 years
Igor Gimenez vs. Marcell Bartakovics - H2H matches
31.07.22 | q 1 | Igor Gimenez | Marcell Bartakovics | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Novi | Clay |
Igor Gimenez form & Marcell Bartakovics form
Igor Gimenez - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maceio - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details |
Marcell Bartakovics - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-75, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luka Vuglar | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yannick Penkner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Luca Parenti | 1-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 7-66, 2-6, 13-11 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Mileticki | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Figl | 4-6, 1-2, - Marcell Bartakovics - retired | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-67, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Simon Smejkal | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Sandro Szic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Sandro Szic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details |