Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Taipei (CHN)
17.02.00, 24 years
17.02.00, 24 years
Ilia Simakin vs. Yu-Hsiang Su - H2H matches
28.02.22 | q 2 | Ilia Simakin | Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Ilia Simakin form & Yu-Hsiang Su form
Ilia Simakin - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-74, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 0-1, - Ilia Simakin - retired | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | 7-5, 1-1, Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Perry Gregg | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Perry Gregg | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Philip Henning | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |