MATCH
08.02.22 | qual. | Illya Beloborodko | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-1 | M25 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Illya Beloborodko | Alexandros Skorilas | |
1st SERVE % | 28/41 (68%) | 30/49 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/28 (82%) | 13/30 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/49 (59%) | 11/41 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/90 (66%) | 31/90 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Alexandros Skorilas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Illya Beloborodko vs. Alexandros Skorilas - H2H matches
08.02.22 | qual. | Illya Beloborodko | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M25 Sharm | Hard |
Illya Beloborodko form & Alexandros Skorilas form
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alexandros Skorilas - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Edas Butvilas | - Alexandros Skorilas - walk over | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Miguel Miguel Pereira Lopes | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 0-1, - Alexandros Skorilas - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-1, 4-6, 6-79 | match details |