MATCH
02.09.21 | 2nd round | Illya Beloborodko | Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Chornomorsk | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Illya Beloborodko | Clement Tabur | |
1st SERVE % | 78/111 (70%) | 58/76 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 46/78 (59%) | 34/58 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/33 (52%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/76 (49%) | 48/111 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/187 (53%) | 87/187 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Illya Beloborodko | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Illya Beloborodko vs. Clement Tabur - H2H matches
02.09.21 | 2nd round | Illya Beloborodko | Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M15 Chornomorsk | Clay |
Illya Beloborodko form & Clement Tabur form
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details |
Clement Tabur - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |