MATCH
16.08.22 | 1st round | Ilya Snitari | Sebastian Gima | 6-0, 6-4 | M15 Craiova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ilya Snitari | Sebastian Gima | |
1st SERVE % | 30/48 (63%) | 35/51 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/30 (73%) | 16/35 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 7/16 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/51 (55%) | 15/48 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/99 (62%) | 38/99 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ilya Snitari | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilya Snitari | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ilya Snitari | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ilya Snitari | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ilya Snitari | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ilya Snitari | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ilya Snitari | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Sebastian Gima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ilya Snitari | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilya Snitari vs. Sebastian Gima - H2H matches
10.09.22 | 1/2 | Ilya Snitari | Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | M15 Constanta | Clay |
16.08.22 | 1st round | Ilya Snitari | Sebastian Gima | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | M15 Craiova | Clay |
Ilya Snitari form & Sebastian Gima form
Ilya Snitari - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniele Minighini | - | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Sebastian Gima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |