INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilya Snitari vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis - H2H matches
29.01.21 | qual. | Ilya Snitari | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Ilya Snitari form & Stefanos Sakellaridis form
Ilya Snitari - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniele Minighini | - | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-65, 6-0 | match details |
Stefanos Sakellaridis - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |