INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilya Snitari vs. Yan Sabanin - H2H matches
29.01.21 | q 2 | Ilya Snitari | Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Ilya Snitari form & Yan Sabanin form
Ilya Snitari - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniele Minighini | - | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-65, 6-0 | match details |
Yan Sabanin - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jose Murariu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Carlos Portillo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Claus Piening | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Patric Prinoth | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-73, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Ryan Thompson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gaziantep - Clay | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |