MATCH
25.07.22 | q 2 | Ioan Alexandru Chirita | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-0, 6-2 | M25+H Bacau | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Romania
30.12.02, 21 years
30.12.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ioan Alexandru Chirita vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - H2H matches
25.07.22 | q 2 | Ioan Alexandru Chirita | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M25+H Bacau | Clay |
Ioan Alexandru Chirita form & Petru-Alexandru Luncanu form
Ioan Alexandru Chirita - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Peter Nad | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cem Christopher Kucukhuseyin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ege Avci | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |