Argentina
23.08.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Paraguay
13.12.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Dreycopp vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi - H2H matches
Ivan Dreycopp form & Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi form
Ivan Dreycopp - last matches
M25 Rosario - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Winston - I. hard |
07.11.22 q 1 | vs. Christian Lakoseljac | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Rosario - Clay |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Rosario - Clay |
29.03.22 qual. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Federico Mirgone | 6-0, 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Villa - Clay |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.11.21 qual. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Zamora | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-67, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Cordoba - Clay |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Cordoba - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Tadeo Gaggiofatto | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Feira - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateo Berta | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Recife - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Joao Menezes | 7-63, 6-73, 6-75 | | match details |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Luiz Felipe Gobbi Brandao | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Alcala - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-62, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Valencia - Clay |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. David Naharro | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Ljubojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milan Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Szczawno - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Rosario - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Mogi - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |