MATCH
26.07.22 | 1st round | Ivan Liutarevich | Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Liutarevich | Erik Arutiunian | |
1st SERVE % | 20/46 (43%) | 30/53 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/20 (80%) | 20/30 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/26 (69%) | 8/23 (35%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/53 (47%) | 12/46 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/99 (60%) | 40/99 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Erik Arutiunian | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Liutarevich vs. Erik Arutiunian - H2H matches
26.07.22 | 1st round | Ivan Liutarevich | Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Tbilisi | Hard |
Ivan Liutarevich form & Erik Arutiunian form
Ivan Liutarevich - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-1, 3-0, Thorben Sannen - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, - Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Victor Barrere | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-79 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Erik Arutiunian - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 7-66, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 5-7, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-73, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 4-6, 7-610 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 3-6, 1-3, - Erik Arutiunian - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-2, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 3-0, Oskar Oliver Stuchlik - retired | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |