Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
25.06.92, 31 years
237.270 $
25.06.92, 31 years
237.270 $
Raul Brancaccio vs. Ivan Sabanov - H2H matches
no matches found |
Raul Brancaccio form & Ivan Sabanov form
Raul Brancaccio - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-74, 1-3, - Raul Brancaccio - retired | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 7-5, 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Ivan Sabanov - last matches
Losinj Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Filip Stipic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Mate Pavic | 6-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Pontedera - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-2, 3-0, Alexander Erler - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-76, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Moritz Thiem | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 7-64, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.19 2nd round | vs. Tom Fawcett | Tom Fawcett - walk over | match details | |
27.01.19 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-2, 3-1, Simone Roncalli - retired | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.19 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 qual. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |