Slovenia
08.08.03, 20 years
08.08.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
07.12.02, 21 years
07.12.02, 21 years
Jaka Protic Zakelj vs. Samuil Konov - H2H matches
18.09.22 | q 1 | Jaka Protic Zakelj | Samuil Konov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M25 Pirot | Clay |
Jaka Protic Zakelj form & Samuil Konov form
Jaka Protic Zakelj - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Fellin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 1-6, 0-3, - Jaka Protic Zakelj - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 0-6, 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Van Aken | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-73, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Fix | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tino Kovacic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-76, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Attila Boros | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details |
Samuil Konov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amir Milushev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bardia Ziyaei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ignatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saman Maleki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 5-7, 6-4, 18-20 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |