Australia
12.04.98, 25 years
12.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
James Ibrahim vs. Tim Handel - H2H matches
05.11.19 | qual. | James Ibrahim | Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
James Ibrahim form & Tim Handel form
James Ibrahim - last matches
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Te - Hard | ||||
31.12.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 q 2 | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-72, 10-12 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Tim Handel - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-66, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. James Tracy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 7-610, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-712 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-65, 6-1 | match details |