MATCH
21.05.21 | 1/4 | Jan Satral | Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-1 | M25 Jablonec | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jan Satral | Franco Agamenone | |
1st SERVE % | 31/64 (48%) | 36/44 (82%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 13/36 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/33 (42%) | 4/8 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/44 (61%) | 27/64 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/108 (59%) | 44/108 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jan Satral | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jan Satral | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jan Satral | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jan Satral | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Jan Satral | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Jan Satral | 3-1 | |
0-0, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jan Satral vs. Franco Agamenone - H2H matches
21.05.21 | 1/4 | Jan Satral | Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M25 Jablonec | Clay |
Jan Satral form & Franco Agamenone form
Jan Satral - last matches
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 0-3, - Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Petr Vojtech | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 3-6, 1-2, - Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Mate Valkusz | - | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 4-6, 0-1, - Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Miedler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tobias Hajek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |