Germany
31.12.03, 20 years
31.12.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
06.06.02, 21 years
06.06.02, 21 years
Jannik Maute vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic - H2H matches
04.01.22 | qual. | Jannik Maute | Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Manacor | Hard |
Jannik Maute form & Alen Moritz Hodzic form
Jannik Maute - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-0, 3-1, Dario Drebenstedt - retired | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Thibault Frumholz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Attila Boros | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alp Horoz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filipp Orlovskiy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | - | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Max Benaim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Aurelien Schmitt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Richard Brooks | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Faris Hadir Jr | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |