MATCH
16.05.22 | q 2 | Jasza Szajrych | Danil Spasibo | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jasza Szajrych | Danil Spasibo | |
1st SERVE % | 23/47 (49%) | 30/50 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/23 (74%) | 13/30 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 9/20 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/50 (56%) | 15/47 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/97 (62%) | 37/97 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Danil Spasibo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jasza Szajrych | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Danil Spasibo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jasza Szajrych | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Danil Spasibo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jasza Szajrych | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Danil Spasibo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Jasza Szajrych | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Danil Spasibo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jasza Szajrych | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Danil Spasibo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jasza Szajrych | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Danil Spasibo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jasza Szajrych | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Danil Spasibo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
19.06.01, 22 years
19.06.01, 22 years
Jasza Szajrych vs. Danil Spasibo - H2H matches
16.05.22 | q 2 | Jasza Szajrych | Danil Spasibo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Jasza Szajrych form & Danil Spasibo form
Jasza Szajrych - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-2, Tomasz Berkieta - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-3, 2-1, Bogdan Seleznev - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pranav Karthik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0, Sidane Pontjodikromo - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Pishchelev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-75, 5-7 | match details |