MATCH
01.09.19 | 1st round | Jiri Lehecka | Ronald Hohmann | 7-5, 6-1 | U.S. Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Ronald Hohmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jiri Lehecka | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
01.08.01, 22 years
01.08.01, 22 years
Jiri Lehecka vs. Ronald Hohmann - H2H matches
01.09.19 | 1st round | Jiri Lehecka | Ronald Hohmann | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | U.S. Open | Hard |
Jiri Lehecka form & Ronald Hohmann form
Jiri Lehecka - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 4th round | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 1-4, - Jiri Lehecka - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-76, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-69, 6-79 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Novak Djokovic | 1-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Laslo Djere | 7-67, 7-5 | match details |
Ronald Hohmann - last matches
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Farzan Mohammed Mohamed Fahd | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Warren Wood | 6-1, 6-77, 10-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-75, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. David Saye | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 6-74, 6-3 | match details |