Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 07.11.2020

Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 07.11.2020 - M15 Parnu - compare

MATCH

07.11.20finJohannes Seeman/Siim Troost Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 Estonia M15 Parnu I. hard

MATCH STATS

10-6

Johannes Seeman
Estonia
05.07.00, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Estonia
10.04.87, 33 years







Vladimir Ivanov
Siim Troost
Estonia
07.12.99, 21 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Russia
31.01.90, 30 years




Yan Sabanin
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin - H2H matches

07.11.20finJohannes Seeman/Siim TroostVladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin6-3, 3-6, 10-6 match detailsEstonia M15 Parnu I. hard

Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost - last matches

Estonia M15 Parnu - I. hard
07.11.20
fin
vs. Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin6-3, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
06.11.20
1/2
vs. Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma6-4, 5-7, 12-10 winmatch details
05.11.20
1/4
vs. Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa6-2, 5-7, 10-5 winmatch details
03.11.20
1st round
vs. David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim6-2, 7-66 winmatch details

Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin - last matches

Estonia M15 Parnu - I. hard
07.11.20
fin
vs. Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost3-6, 6-3, 6-10 lostmatch details
06.11.20
1/2
vs. Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar5-5, Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar - retiredwinmatch details
05.11.20
1/4
vs. Joshua Paris/Mark Whitehouse7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
03.11.20
1st round
vs. Gregor Marius Kliimask/Ronan Vahtras6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland M15 Alkmaar - Clay
28.08.20
1/2
vs. Mats Hermans/Sem Verbeek2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.08.20
1/4
vs. Stijn Pel/Fons Van Sambeek6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
26.08.20
1st round
vs. Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon6-76, 6-3, 10-7 winmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
24.01.20
1/2
vs. Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.01.20
1/4
vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Savriyan Danilov/Pavel Verbin7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
France M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet
18.11.19
1st round
vs. Ronan Joncour/Paul Valsecchi4-6, 7-64, 10-6 winmatch details
18.11.19
1/4
vs. Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
18.11.19
1/2
vs. Jan Choinski/Luca Gelhardt6-73, 6-3, 9-11 lostmatch details
Estonia M15 Parnu - I. hard
28.10.19
fin
vs. Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert3-6, 6-3, 4-10 lostmatch details
28.10.19
1st round
vs. Matvey Minin/Evgeny Tyurnev6-4, 7-69 winmatch details
28.10.19
1/4
vs. Illya Beloborodko/Kristjan Tamm7-60, 7-69 winmatch details
28.10.19
1/2
vs. Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Liutarevich6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
China M15 Nanchang - Clay
30.09.19
1st round
vs. Kousuke Ogura/Chukang Wang6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
30.09.19
1/2
vs. Ray Ho/Pak Long Yeung0-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
30.09.19
1/4
vs. Li-Wie Tan/Haitong Xia6-1, 4-6, 10-2 winmatch details
China M15 Nanchang - Clay
23.09.19
fin
vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
23.09.19
1st round
vs. Ye Cong Mo/Hao Wu3-6, 7-62, 10-8 winmatch details
23.09.19
1/4
vs. Oleg Khotkov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
23.09.19
1/2
vs. Ray Ho/Pak Long Yeung6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Russia F3 - Clay
04.07.16
1st round
vs. Alexander Ovcharov/Ronald Slobodchikov1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F2 - Clay
27.06.16
1st round
vs. Marc Giner/Dmitry Surchenko6-0, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F3 - Clay
08.06.15
1st round
vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine0-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
<