MATCH
23.06.22 | 2nd round | Johannus Monday | Noah Schachter | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 South | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Johannus Monday | Noah Schachter | |
1st SERVE % | 27/48 (56%) | 31/49 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/27 (89%) | 16/31 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/49 (51%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/97 (62%) | 37/97 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Noah Schachter | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johannus Monday | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Noah Schachter | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Johannus Monday | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Noah Schachter | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johannus Monday | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Noah Schachter | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johannus Monday | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Noah Schachter | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Johannus Monday | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Noah Schachter | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Johannus Monday | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Noah Schachter | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Johannus Monday | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Noah Schachter | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-0[BP] | ||
Johannus Monday | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johannus Monday vs. Noah Schachter - H2H matches
23.06.22 | 2nd round | Johannus Monday | Noah Schachter | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 South | Hard |
Johannus Monday form & Noah Schachter form
Johannus Monday - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-2, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 7-65, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. William Jansen | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
21.07.23 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 2-2, - Johannus Monday - retired | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. James McCabe | 6-713, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.22 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-78, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.22 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Noah Schachter - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Muhire | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bradley Paliska | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Poling | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |