Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Egypt
08.03.05, 19 years
08.03.05, 19 years
Ken Onishi vs. Hady El Kordy - H2H matches
10.01.21 | q 1 | Ken Onishi | Hady El Kordy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Ken Onishi form & Hady El Kordy form
Ken Onishi - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 3-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 2 | vs. Maikel De Boes | 6-4, 3-6, 18-16 | match details | |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Hady El Kordy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Zharkov | 1-0, Artem Zharkov - retired | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Te - Hard | ||||
31.12.19 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Chih Lin | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Hao-Hsiang Liao | 6-77, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Suk Ann | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Sin Woo Lee | 6-1, 6-76, 10-1 | match details | |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 7-66, 2-0, Young Seok Lee - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |