INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kirill Kivattsev vs. Ben Jones - H2H matches
29.03.23 | 1st round | Kirill Kivattsev | Ben Jones | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | M25 Trento | Carpet |
13.02.23 | qual. | Kirill Kivattsev | Ben Jones | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
Kirill Kivattsev form & Ben Jones form
Kirill Kivattsev - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 1-6, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-75, 1-2, - Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 7-61, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-62, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Ben Jones - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |