INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kousuke Ogura vs. Lorenzo Claverie - H2H matches
28.06.23 | 1st round | Lorenzo Claverie | Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Irvine | Hard |
14.06.23 | 1st round | Lorenzo Claverie | Kousuke Ogura | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | M15 San | Hard |
14.02.22 | q 1 | Kousuke Ogura | Lorenzo Claverie | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Naples | Clay |
Kousuke Ogura form & Lorenzo Claverie form
Kousuke Ogura - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-74, 6-0, 12-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Haruto Yamauchi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yu Maeda | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mason Naumovski | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tai Sach | 5-7, 6-4, 15-17 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 7-5, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nitiwat Sakulvongtana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 6-4, 2-0, Shintaro Imai - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Rodriguez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | Mateo Barreiros Reyes - walk over | match details |
Lorenzo Claverie - last matches
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victor Lilov | - Lorenzo Claverie - walk over | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-1, 1-0, Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Doria | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Rohan Murali | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |