Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lithuania
29.03.02, 22 years
11.216 $
29.03.02, 22 years
11.216 $
Kousuke Ogura vs. Matas Vasiliauskas - H2H matches
04.10.21 | qual. | Kousuke Ogura | Matas Vasiliauskas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Kousuke Ogura form & Matas Vasiliauskas form
Kousuke Ogura - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-74, 6-0, 12-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Haruto Yamauchi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yu Maeda | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mason Naumovski | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tai Sach | 5-7, 6-4, 15-17 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 7-5, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nitiwat Sakulvongtana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 6-4, 2-0, Shintaro Imai - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Rodriguez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | Mateo Barreiros Reyes - walk over | match details |
Matas Vasiliauskas - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 1-3, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 7-66, Nicolas Philibert - retired | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-1, 6-72, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ethan Cook | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Marek Nano | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |