Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
07.12.02, 21 years
07.12.02, 21 years
Kristijan Juhas vs. Samuil Konov - H2H matches
21.09.21 | q 2 | Kristijan Juhas | Samuil Konov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Pirot | Clay |
Kristijan Juhas form & Samuil Konov form
Kristijan Juhas - last matches
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marino Jakic | 4-6, 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-3, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 1-2, - Kristijan Juhas - retired | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 0-3, - Kristijan Juhas - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Enrique Pena | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-64, 6-70, 10-5 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Najvirt Kolaric | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 0-1, - Kristijan Juhas - retired | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Najvirt Kolaric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 1-6, - Kristijan Juhas - retired | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 3-6, 1-2, - Kristijan Juhas - retired | match details |
Samuil Konov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amir Milushev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bardia Ziyaei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ignatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saman Maleki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 5-7, 6-4, 18-20 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |