Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
27.05.99, 24 years
27.05.99, 24 years
Kyle Seelig vs. Evan Bynoe - H2H matches
30.06.21 | q 1 | Kyle Seelig | Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | M15 Weston | Clay |
Kyle Seelig form & Evan Bynoe form
Kyle Seelig - last matches
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Burnett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Kittay | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 7-63, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 fin | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Steve Johnson | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Arman Zamani | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 5-7, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
20.01.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 1st round | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
26.11.22 1/4 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ethan Cook | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Evan Bynoe - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Evans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Charles Minvielle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Hayden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Eisenberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sathi Reddy Chirala | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. David Saye | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. James Tracy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |