Italy
29.01.00, 24 years
29.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Leonardo Taddia vs. Alessandro Pecci - H2H matches
05.06.23 | qual. | Alessandro Pecci | Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Frascati | Clay |
28.05.23 | q 1 | Leonardo Taddia | Alessandro Pecci | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | M25 Rome | Clay |
Leonardo Taddia form & Alessandro Pecci form
Leonardo Taddia - last matches
Alessandro Pecci - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 7-65, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Jade | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |