INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leopold Zima vs. Tim Handel - H2H matches
20.08.20 | 1st round | Tim Handel | Leopold Zima | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
09.03.20 | qual. | Leopold Zima | Tim Handel | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Leopold Zima form & Tim Handel form
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Tim Handel - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Brosset | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-66, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. James Tracy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 7-610, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-712 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |