Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
15.04.03, 20 years
15.04.03, 20 years
Li Tu vs. Mattias Southcombe - H2H matches
21.09.21 | qual. | Li Tu | Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Li Tu form & Mattias Southcombe form
Li Tu - last matches
Mattias Southcombe - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yu Tanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Suphawat Saeoui | 6-74, 6-4, 14-12 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corban Crowther | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alok Hajare | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Glib Sekachov | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 3-6, 1-4, - Mattias Southcombe - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 qual. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Junhyun Lee | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 2-6, - Mattias Southcombe - retired | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dharmil Shah | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 | match details |