INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Castagnola vs. Alexandr Binda - H2H matches
12.10.23 | 2nd round | Luca Castagnola | Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
12.06.22 | q 1 | Luca Castagnola | Alexandr Binda | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | M15 Chieti | Clay |
Luca Castagnola form & Alexandr Binda form
Luca Castagnola - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-70, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Carbonell | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 5-2, Tommy Czaplinski - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 1-6, 0-2, - Luca Castagnola - retired | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justin Engel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alexandr Binda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |