Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 years
14.02.99, 25 years
Luca Prevosto vs. Anze Arh - H2H matches
17.02.20 | q 2 | Luca Prevosto | Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
31.07.19 | 1st round | Luca Prevosto | Anze Arh | 6-72, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Luca Prevosto form & Anze Arh form
Luca Prevosto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - retired | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Anze Arh - last matches
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |