Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
01.11.00, 23 years
10.396 $
01.11.00, 23 years
10.396 $
Luca Wiedenmann vs. Obrad Markovski - H2H matches
29.11.22 | qual. | Luca Wiedenmann | Obrad Markovski | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | M15 Madrid | Hard |
Luca Wiedenmann form & Obrad Markovski form
Luca Wiedenmann - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-711, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 4-0, Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-0, Christian Langmo - retired | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-2, 2-1, Daniele Rapagnetta - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Massimo Giunta | 7-63, 2-1, Massimo Giunta - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/4 | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |