Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
27.03.03, 21 years
27.03.03, 21 years
Lucas Bouquet vs. Francisco Tomas Geschwind - H2H matches
21.02.23 | qual. | Lucas Bouquet | Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Naples | Clay |
Lucas Bouquet form & Francisco Tomas Geschwind form
Lucas Bouquet - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Francisco Tomas Geschwind - last matches
M15 Santo - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 q 2 | vs. Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 qual. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 q 2 | vs. Jorge Abde Celis | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Quintero | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mateo Castaneda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Toby Martin | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Segura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lujan - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Bruno Zarlenga | 6-76, 7-61, 10-2 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Rocco Valente | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Salta - Clay | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 2-6, 6-3, 2-0, Alex Barrena - retired | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Juan Cruz Martinez | 3-6, 3-5, - Francisco Tomas Geschwind - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5, Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |