MATCH
03.11.20 | 1st round | Lucas Renard | Johannes Seeman | 6-78, 6-2, 7-5 | M15 Parnu | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucas Renard | Johannes Seeman | |
1st SERVE % | 24/33 (73%) | 17/32 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/24 (71%) | 13/17 (76%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 8/15 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/1 (100%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 11/32 (34%) | 11/33 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 33/65 (51%) | 32/65 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucas Renard | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Johannes Seeman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lucas Renard | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Johannes Seeman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lucas Renard | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Johannes Seeman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lucas Renard | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Johannes Seeman | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lucas Renard | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Johannes Seeman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucas Renard | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Johannes Seeman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-78 |
3 | ||
7-5 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
05.07.00, 23 years
05.07.00, 23 years
Lucas Renard vs. Johannes Seeman - H2H matches
03.11.20 | 1st round | Lucas Renard | Johannes Seeman | 6-78, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Parnu | I. hard |
Lucas Renard form & Johannes Seeman form
Lucas Renard - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yoshka Sborowsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | Yassine Dlimi - walk over | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 7-64, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Johannes Seeman - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-3, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashwin Vaithianathan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Maldoner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 4-6, 7-66, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Loann Massard | 3-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Kotan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Egor Rybakov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Leevi Saatela | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Liam Schiemann | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-2, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-68, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |