MATCH
28.11.21 | q 1 | Luciano Darderi | Rafael Matos | 6-3, 6-3 | Sao Paulo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luciano Darderi | Rafael Matos | |
1st SERVE % | 26/47 (55%) | 29/55 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/26 (92%) | 16/29 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 17/26 (65%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/55 (40%) | 11/47 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/102 (57%) | 44/102 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Luciano Darderi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Luciano Darderi | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luciano Darderi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luciano Darderi | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Luciano Darderi | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Luciano Darderi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Luciano Darderi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Luciano Darderi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Luciano Darderi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Rafael Matos | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luciano Darderi vs. Rafael Matos - H2H matches
28.11.21 | q 1 | Luciano Darderi | Rafael Matos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Sao Paulo | Clay |
22.11.21 | qual. | Luciano Darderi | Rafael Matos | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Brasilia Challenger | Clay |
Luciano Darderi form & Rafael Matos form
Luciano Darderi - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 7-64, 6-76, 7-65 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-76, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details |