Mexico
26.07.97, 26 years
26.07.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Luis Humberto Lopez vs. Bogdan Pavel - H2H matches
22.07.19 | q 1 | Luis Humberto Lopez | Bogdan Pavel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | M15 Wels | Clay |
Luis Humberto Lopez form & Bogdan Pavel form
Luis Humberto Lopez - last matches
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alex Zuckerman | 6-76, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Henry Patten | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Den - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Robin Catry | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Sam Bakker | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Billy Blaydes | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ewan Moore | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Michael Shaw | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 3-6, 7-63, 10-1 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 q 2 | vs. George Goldhoff | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Jett Middleton | 5-6, - Luis Humberto Lopez - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 4-0, Tarik Sehovic - retired | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Bogdan Pavel - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 3-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-0, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |