Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
29.09.00, 23 years
29.09.00, 23 years
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Lakshya Gupta - H2H matches
19.09.21 | q 1 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Lakshya Gupta | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Lakshya Gupta form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Lakshya Gupta - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 7-62, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jiayang Dong | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | Yu-Hsiang Su - walk over | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 qual. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Danielo Geronimo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 3-6, 7-67, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Miles Clark | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Corban Crowther | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Chennai - Hard | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Mysuru - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lakshit Sood | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-2, 4-0, Anurag Agarwal - retired | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 2-6, 1-2, - Lakshya Gupta - retired | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | match details |