INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Pokorny vs. Rrezart Cungu - H2H matches
12.07.21 | q 2 | Lukas Pokorny | Rrezart Cungu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Doboj | Clay |
Lukas Pokorny form & Rrezart Cungu form
Lukas Pokorny - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Rubin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-1, Noah Rubin - retired | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 7-64, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Laslo Djere | 4-3, Laslo Djere - retired | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-6, Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Leo Borg | 6-73, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Enzo Wallart | Enzo Wallart - walk over | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |
Rrezart Cungu - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |