Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
22.10.98, 25 years
22.10.98, 25 years
Lukas Pokorny vs. Shohei Chikami - H2H matches
05.04.21 | q 2 | Lukas Pokorny | Shohei Chikami | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Lukas Pokorny form & Shohei Chikami form
Lukas Pokorny - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Rubin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-1, Noah Rubin - retired | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 7-64, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Laslo Djere | 4-3, Laslo Djere - retired | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-6, Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Leo Borg | 6-73, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Enzo Wallart | Enzo Wallart - walk over | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |
Shohei Chikami - last matches
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kohtaro Kuriyama | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kentaro Otsuka | 6-4, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shimon Kono | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ymerali Ibraimi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Scott Jones | Scott Jones - walk over | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ty Host | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Ko Suzuki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kai-An Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Antoine Berger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Youssef Labbene | 7-5, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Takada | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 7-5, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |