Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
01.06.00, 23 years
11.650 $
01.06.00, 23 years
11.650 $
Maik Steiner vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta - H2H matches
19.09.21 | q 1 | Maik Steiner | Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Maik Steiner form & Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta form
Maik Steiner - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lerdchai Ronnarong | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julian Desousa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hanu Patel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |