Slovenia
31.01.04, 20 years
31.01.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
28.04.97, 26 years
28.04.97, 26 years
Maj Premzl vs. Benedikt Henning - H2H matches
12.03.23 | q 1 | Maj Premzl | Benedikt Henning | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | M15 Rovinj | Clay |
05.03.23 | q 1 | Maj Premzl | Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | M15 Porec | Clay |
Maj Premzl form & Benedikt Henning form
Maj Premzl - last matches
Benedikt Henning - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Orange - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - retired | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.04.23 1st round | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.04.23 qual. | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - retired | match details |