INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maks Kasnikowski vs. Szymon Walkow - H2H matches
15.07.20 | 1st round | Maks Kasnikowski | Szymon Walkow | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maks Kasnikowski form & Szymon Walkow form
Maks Kasnikowski - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Sousa | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 7-610, 6-3 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-79, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-64, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details |