INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marat Deviatiarov vs. Anton Galkin - H2H matches
27.01.14 | 1st round | Marat Deviatiarov | Anton Galkin | 6-73, 6-3, 1-0, Anton Galkin - retired | match details | Turkey F1 | Hard |
24.06.13 | 1st round | Marat Deviatiarov | Anton Galkin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F25 | Hard |
Marat Deviatiarov form & Anton Galkin form
Marat Deviatiarov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
23.12.21 2nd round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.12.21 1st round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Krainer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | - | match details | |
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Felix Corwin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Roee Benya | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-72, 7-62, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Stepin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Anton Galkin - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 6-71, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vladislav Shkurskiy | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
Russia F2 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.16 qual. | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.09.16 q 2 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Russia F8 - I. hard | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Temur Ismailov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - I. hard | ||||
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
10.08.16 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Ilya Lebedev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Lithuania F1 - Clay | ||||
20.07.16 2nd round | vs. Pirmin Haenle | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.07.16 1/2 | vs. Marc Giner | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.16 1/4 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Pavel Selivanovsky | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F2 - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.16 q 1 | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bulgaria F3 - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 1-2, - Anton Galkin - retired | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |