INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martin Damm vs. Alibek Kachmazov - H2H matches
04.06.19 | 2nd round | Martin Damm | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Martin Damm form & Alibek Kachmazov form
Martin Damm - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 4-6, 2-1, Tommy Paul - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-77, 6-71 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-61, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Marius Copil | 6-3, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alfredo Perez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Denis Kudla | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 7-66 | match details |
Alibek Kachmazov - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Soares | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrien Gobat | Adrien Gobat - walk over | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 1-4, - Alibek Kachmazov - retired | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-64, 3-6, 0-1, - Alibek Kachmazov - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-71, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |