Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
30.03.97, 27 years
30.03.97, 27 years
Martyn Pawelski vs. Arthur Bonnaud - H2H matches
21.11.21 | q 1 | Martyn Pawelski | Arthur Bonnaud | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Martyn Pawelski form & Arthur Bonnaud form
Martyn Pawelski - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2-1, Vladimir Uzhylovsky - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Charlie Robertson | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Gusic Wan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Mae Malige | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-74, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Arthur Bonnaud - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Glib Sekachov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |