Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
11.09.00, 23 years
33.866 $
11.09.00, 23 years
33.866 $
Marvin Moeller vs. Yannik Steinegger - H2H matches
11.03.20 | 1st round | Marvin Moeller | Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Loule | Hard |
02.03.20 | q 2 | Marvin Moeller | Yannik Steinegger | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Faro | Hard |
Marvin Moeller form & Yannik Steinegger form
Marvin Moeller - last matches
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Martin Klizan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alec Deckers | Alec Deckers - walk over | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Akira Santillan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Yannik Steinegger - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |