Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
19.06.04, 19 years
19.06.04, 19 years
Massimo Giunta vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere - H2H matches
26.02.23 | q 1 | Massimo Giunta | Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Massimo Giunta form & Edoardo Cherie Ligniere form
Massimo Giunta - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 2-1, Michiel De Krom - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-73, 1-2, - Massimo Giunta - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Fantini | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |