Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
06.04.96, 27 years
33.666 $
06.04.96, 27 years
33.666 $
Billy Harris vs. Mats Hermans - H2H matches
no matches found |
Billy Harris form & Mats Hermans form
Billy Harris - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 7-66, Christopher O'Connell - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. David Goffin | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Mats Hermans - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Niccolo Catini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mike Loccisano | Mike Loccisano - walk over | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Asaf Friedler | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 2 | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 2-6, 3-3, - Mats Hermans - retired | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-0, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Lars Johann | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-4, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Basaran Simsek | - Mats Hermans - walk over | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mate Voros | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andrea Borroni | 7-62, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Togan Makzume | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-62, 6-4 | match details |